Convidados Internacionais

 

unitedkingdom - Jorge Manuel Leiva Beraun - Peru 

unitedkingdom - Paul Giangrande - Oxford/Inglaterra

unitedkingdom - Ricardo Atilio Villegas Nava - Bolívia


Convidados


Adriana Guimarães Estácio – Belém/PA
Alayde Vieira Wanderley - Belém/PA
Aldemir Oliveira Filho – Belém/PA
Alessandra Quinto Bentes – Belém/PA
Ana Clara Kneese Virgilio do Nascimento - São Paulo/SP
Ana Cláudia Peron
Ana Cristina Beltrão – Belém/PA
Ana Lucia Girelo – São Paulo/SP
Ana Luisa Langanke Pedroso Meireles - Belém/PA
Ana Maria Almeida de Souza – Belém/PA
Ângelo Maiolino - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Antonio Fabron Junior – Marília/SP
Armandro Ferreira Rodrigues Filho – Belém – PA
Belinda Pinto Simões - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Carlos David Araújo Bichara – Belém/PA
Carlos Sérgio Chiattone - São Paulo/SP
Cármino Antonio de Souza - Campinas/SP
Clarisse Lopes de Castro Lobo - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Cleber Monteiro Marques - Belém/PA
Cristina Muniz Serra – Manaus/AM
Daniel Gomes de Lima – Belém/PA
Dante Mário Langhi Junior – São Paulo/SP
Denys Eiti Fujimoto – Rio Branco/AC
Dimas Tadeu Covas – Ribeirão Preto/SP
Edgar Gil Rizzatti - São Paulo/SP
Eduardo Lima Pádua - Belém/PA
Eduardo Magalhães Rego - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Elbio Antônio D’Amico – São Paulo/SP
Elcione do Socorro Brito Gomes - Belém/PA
Elen Luce Marçal Elmescany da Silva   - Belém/PA
Elza Alves Veríssimo - Belém/PA
Erbenia Maria Martins de Araújo - Manaus/AM
Érika  Oliveira de Miranda Coelho Recife - PE
Ester Cerdeira Sabino  - São Paulo/SP
Fabiano Romanholo Ferreira - Brasília/DF
Fábio Henrique Almeida da Conceição - Belém/PA
Fernando Ferreira Costa - Campinas/SP
Geraldo Ishak- Belém/PA  
Gil Cunha de Santis – Ribeirão Preto/SP   
Gisele Maria Cardoso da Silva - Belém/PA
Guilherme Genovez – Brasília / DF
Helena Z Wolf Grotto - Campinas/SP
Heloisa Maria Dias de Oliveira Gontijo  - Belo Horizonte/MG
Iê Regina Bentes Fernandez – Belém/PA
Iêda Solange de Souza Pinto – Belém / PA
Ilka da Silva Rosa – Belém/PA
José Alejandro Bullon

José Alexandre Lemos - Belém/PA
José Alexandre Rodrigues de Lemos – Belém/PA
José Carlos Gonçalves de Araújo
José Ribamar Souza – Belém/PA
Josefina Aparecida Pellegrini Braga - São Paulo/SP
Juliane Mussachio – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Kati Nascimento Seixas – Belém/PA
Larissa Tatiana Valente Martins Francês
Léa Mara Tosi Soussumi –Ribeirão Preto/SP
Letícia de Souza Nóbrega – Belém/PA
Luciana Campos Costa Machado de Souza  - Macapá / AP
Luciana Maria Cunha Maradei Pereira
Luciana Souza Miranda Leal - Belém/PA
Luis Fernando da Silva Bouzas Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Luis Renato Franco Hagmann de Figueiredo – Belém/PA
Marcelo Soares Kertenetzky – Recife/PE
Márcia Teixeira Gurgel do Amaral -Brasília/DF
Marcos Laércio Pontes Reis – Belém/PA
Maria de Fátima Alves Fernandes - Brasília/DF
Maria de Fátima Pombo Montoril - Belém/PA
Maria de Fátima Ribeiro Oliveira Pinto – Belém/PA
Maria Helena de Almeida - Campinas/SP
Maria de Fátima Nunes – São Paulo/SP
Maria do Socorro Celso dos Santos - Belém/PA
Maria do Socorro de Oliveira Cardoso - Belém/PA
Maria do Socorro Ribeiro Ferreira e Ferreira   - Belém / PA
Maria Lourdes Chauffaille - São Paulo/SP
Maria Luiza Miranda Moutinho da Conceição - Belém/PA
Maria Rita de Cássia Monteiro – Belém/PA
Maria Stella Figueiredo - São Paulo/SP
Marilda Nazaré Martins de Souza - Belém/PA
Mariza Aparecida Mota - São Paulo/SP
Marta Rinaldi Muller - Florianópolis/SC
Thereza Cristina Picado Pinheiro – Rio Branco/AC
Maurício Koury Palmeira – Belém/PA
Mônica Florice Alencar - Belém/PA
Murilo Chermont Azevedo – Belém/PA
Nelson Abrahim Fraiji - Manaus/AM
Nixon Ramos da Silva – Barretos/SP
Pedro Sávio Macedo de Almeida - Belém/PA
Petronila Gomes Coutinho – Belém/PA
Priscila Murador – Botucatu/SP
Priscila Rezende – Belém/PA
Rafaela Moutinho Nobre - Belém/PA
Ricardo Torres Negraes - Porto Velho/RO
Roberta Duarte Oliveira – Marabá/PA
Roberta Bentes de Melo Paz - Belém/PA
Roberto Passetto Falcão - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Rodolfo Delfini Cançado - São Paulo/SP
Rodolfo Ramos –Florianópolis/SC
Rodrigo Calado - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Rosilene Ilma Ribeiro de Freitas - São Paulo/SP
Saide Maria Sarmento Trindade – Belém/PA
Sandra Fátima Menosi Gualandro - São Paulo/SP
Sandra Regina Loggetto - São Paulo/SP
Sebastião Aldo da Silva Valente – Belém/PA
Silvia Helena Teixeira – Belém/PA
Silvia Maria Meira Magalhães - Fortaleza/CE
Simone Cunha Maradei Pereira Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Tereza Cristina de Brito Azevedo – Belém/PA
Thales Limeira Gouveia – Vitória/ES
Vânia Lúcia Lima de Melo - Brasília/DF
Vera da Costa Valente – Belém/PA
Wellington Espírito Santo Cavalcanti - Rio de Janeiro/RJ

 


Obs. Lista preliminar de convidados, sujeit
o a alterações.